Haylie Duff
Haylie Duff Profile Photo

Haylie Duff

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Haylie Katherine Duff
Birth Date
Feb 19, 1985
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, U.S.
Haylie Duff Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Worst Actress Material Girls (2006) Hilary Duff
2007 N Worst Screen Couple Material Girls (2006) Hilary Duff
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N TV - Choice Breakout Star 7th Heaven (1996) (TV) -
2005 W Choice Movie Breakout Performance - Female Napoleon Dynamite (2004) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1999 W Best Performance in a TV Movie/Pilot/Mini-Series or Series - Supporting Young Actress Addams Family Reunion (1998) (V) -