HARDY Profile
HARDY Profile Photo

HARDY

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Michael Wilson Hardy
Birth Date
Sep 13, 1990
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Mississippi
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Rednecker" (2019)
Birth Name
Michael Wilson Hardy
Birth Date
Sep 13, 1990
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Mississippi
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Middle Tennessee State University, where he got a degree in songwriting
Relation
Caleigh Ryan (since 2018)
HARDY Video Gallery

Broke Boy (Live)

video

Ain't a Bad Day (Live)

video

One Beer (Feat. Lauren Alaina & Devin Dawson)

video

4X4 (Lyric Video)

video

Throwback (Lyric Video)

video

Rednecker (Lyric Video)

video