Hank Azaria
Hank Azaria Profile Photo

Hank Azaria

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Henry Albert Azaria
Birth Date
Apr 25, 1964
Birth Place
Queens, New York, USA
Hank Azaria Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Brockmire Brockmire TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bordertown Bud Buckwald TV -
The Wizard of Lies Frank Dipascali - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lego Dimensions Chief Wiggum (voice) VG -
Oppenheimer Strategies Srul Katz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ray Donovan Ed Cochran TV -
The Simpsons Take the Bowl Apu / Himself VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Guy Nigel Harpington / Moe Szyslak / Apu Nahasapeemapetilon (voice) TV -
Lovelace Gerry Damiano - -
The Smurfs 2 Gargamel - -
The Smurfs: The Legend of Smurfy Hollow Gargamel (voice) TV -
Timms Valley Chaz Babcock TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stand Up to Cancer Moe Szyslak / Apu / Rafael (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Free Agents Alex TV -
Happy Feet Two The Mighty Sven (voice) - -
Hop Carlos/Phil (voice) - -
The Smurfs Gargamel - -
The Smurfs: A Christmas Carol Gargamel (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love and Other Drugs Dr. Stan Knight - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Night at the Museum 2: Battle of the Smithsonian Kah Mun Rah / The Thinker - aka Night at the Museum 2
Year One Abraham - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Simpsons Ride Chief Wiggum / Apu Nahasapeemapetilon / Moe Szyslak / Professor Frink (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Run Fatboy Run Whit - aka Run, Fatboy, Run
The Grand Mikey - -
The Simpsons Game Moe / Chief Wiggum / Professor Frink / Comic Book Guy / Carl / Cletus VG -
The Simpsons Movie Professor Frink / Comic Book Guy / Moe / Chief Wiggum / Lou / Carl / Cletus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Along Came Polly Claude - -
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story Young Patches O'Houlihan - aka Dodgeball
Eulogy Daniel Collins - -
Huff Dr. Craig 'Huff' Huffstodt TV -
Nobody's Perfect Ray - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shattered Glass Michael Kelly - -
The Simpsons: Hit & Run Moe Szyslak / Chief Wiggum / Apu / Comic Book Guy / Cletus / Prof. Frink / Other VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bark! Sam - -
Imagine That John Miller TV -
The Simpsons: Skateboarding Professor John Frink / Chief Clancy Wiggum (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
America's Sweethearts Hector Gorgonzolas - -
The Simpsons: Road Rage Additional Voices (voice) VG -
The Simpsons: Wrestling Additional Voices (voice) VG -
Uprising Mordechaj Anielewicz TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
C-Scam - - -
Fail Safe Prof. Groeteschele TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bartok the Magnificent Bartok (voice) VI -
Cradle Will Rock Marc Blitzstein - -
Mystery Men The Blue Raja - -
Mystery, Alaska Charles Danner - -
Tuesdays with Morrie Mitch Albom TM aka Oprah Winfrey Presents: Tuesdays with Morrie
Title Star As Genre Info
Celebrity David - -
Godzilla Victor 'Animal' Palotti - aka Gojira (Japan)
Great Expectations Walter Plane - -
Homegrown Carter - -
Stressed Eric Eric Feeble TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anastasia Bartok (voice) - -
Grosse Pointe Blank Steven Lardner - -
The Simpsons: Virtual Springfield Moe Szyslak / Apu Nahasapeemapetilon / Chief Wiggum / Snake / Various (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Birdcage Agador - aka Birds of a Feather
The Simpsons: Cartoon Studio Apu Nahasapeemapetilon / Chief Wiggum / Dr. Nick / Bumblebee Man (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heat Alan Marciano - -
If Not for You Craig Schaeffer TV -
Mad About You Nat Ostertag TV -
Now and Then Bud Kent - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beethoven Killer the Poodle/Additional Voices (voice) TV -
Friends David TV -
Quiz Show Albert Freedman - -
Spider-Man Edward Brock TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollywood Dog Hollywood Dog (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Herman's Head Jay Nichols TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pretty Woman Detective - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Simpsons Chief Wiggum / Moe Szyslak (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cool Blue Buzz VI -
Frank Nitti: The Enforcer - TM aka Nitti: The Enforcer