Halsey
Halsey Profile Photo

Halsey

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Ashley Nicolette Frangipane
Birth Date
Sep 29, 1994
Birth Place
Washington, New Jersey, USA
Halsey Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Star Is Born - - -
Teen Titans Go! To the Movies Wonder Woman (voice) - -
Untitled Halsey Life Movie Herself - -