Hailey Clauson Profile
Hailey Clauson Profile Photo

Hailey Clauson

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Hailey Michele Clauson
Birth Date
Mar 5, 1995
Birth Place
Thousand Oaks, California, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
One of three separate cover stars of the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue (2016)
Birth Name
Hailey Michele Clauson
Birth Date
Mar 5, 1995
Birth Place
Thousand Oaks, California, USA
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Hailey Clauson Video Gallery

SI Swimsuit Rapid Fire Questions

video

SI Swimsuit 2016 Queen of Coney Island Mermaid Parade Shoot

video

Gronk's GQ Cover Shoot

video

SI Swimsuit 2016 Turks & Caicos Shoot 'Intimates'

video

SI Swimsuit 2016 Turks & Caicos Shoot

video

SI Swimsuit 2016 Summer of Swim Shoot

video