Grace VanderWaal Profile
Grace VanderWaal Profile Photo

Grace VanderWaal

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Grace Avery VanderWaal
Birth Date
Jan 15, 2004
Birth Place
Kansas, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Winner of "America's Got Talent" season eleven (2016)
Birth Name
Grace Avery VanderWaal
Birth Date
Jan 15, 2004
Birth Place
Kansas, USA
Nationality
American
Father
David VanderWaal
Mother
Tina VanderWaal
Grace VanderWaal News and Articles
Grace VanderWaal Video Gallery

Repeat

video

Don't Assume What You Don't Know

video

Swimming (Mac Miller Cover)

video

Saturday (KOTA the Friend Cover)

video

Today and Tomorrow (OST. Stargirl)

video

Thirteen (Live)

video