Gina Rodriguez
Gina Rodriguez Profile Photo

Gina Rodriguez

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Virginia Ernestine Rodriguez
Birth Date
Jul 30, 1984
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Gina Rodriguez Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Awake (2020) Jill - -
Scoob Velma Dinkley (voice) - aka "Scooby-Doo"
Title Star As Genre Info
Carmen Sandiego Carmen Sandiego (voice) TV -
Someone Great Jenny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Annihilation Anya Thorensen - -
Purple Hearts - - -
Sharon 1.2.3. Cindy - -
Smallfoot (voice) - -
Untitled Miranda July Project - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ferdinand Una (voice) - -
The Star Mary (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deepwater Horizon Andrea Fleytas - -
Sticky Notes Natalia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
C'est Jane Jane - -
Jane the Virgin Jane Villanueva TV -
Since I Laid Eyes Ilene - -
Wild Blue Pilar Robles TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enter the Dangerous Mind Adrienne - -
Interstate Nayeli - -
Sleeping with the Fishes Alexis Fish - -
The Price We Pay Medic (voice) - -
Una Y Otra Y Otra Vez Girlfriend - -
Title Star As Genre Info
California Winter Ofelia Ramirez - -
Filly Brown Majo Tonorio - -
No Names Megan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Go for It! Gina - -
The Bold and the Beautiful Beverly TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Army Wives Marisol Evans TV -
Little Spoon Mandy - -
My Super Psycho Sweet 16: Part 2 Courtney Ramirez TM -
Our Family Wedding Bridesmaid - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Osvaldo's Ana Daisy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Calling It Quits Dayplayer - -
Ten: Thirty One Neighborhood Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order Inez Soriano / Yolanda TV -