Gigi Gorgeous Profile
Gigi Gorgeous Profile Photo

Gigi Gorgeous

Famous As
Model, actress, internet personality
Birth Name
Gigi Loren Lazzarato
Birth Date
Apr 20, 1992
Birth Place
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Famous As
Model, actress, internet personality
Popular for
As Amber in Shane Dawson's debut short film "I Hate Myselfie" (2015)
Birth Name
Gigi Loren Lazzarato
Birth Date
Apr 20, 1992
Birth Place
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
Canadian
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Attended St. Francis of Asisi School
  • Attended Iona Catholic Secondary School, in Ontario, Canada
  • Attended George Brown College, studied fashion
Father
David Lazzarato
Mother
Judith (nee Belding) [d. 03-Feb-12, of leukemia)
Brother
Cory Lazzarato, Adam Lazzarato
Relation
Nats Getty (engaged, since 01-Mar-18)
Gigi Gorgeous Video Gallery

Better Than Sex - Too Faced Cosmetics Ad

video

Single Life (My Break Up)

video