Giada De Laurentiis
Giada De Laurentiis Profile Photo

Giada De Laurentiis

Famous As
TV personality, chef, writer
Birth Name
Giada Pamela De Laurentiis
Birth Date
Aug 22, 1970
Birth Place
Rome, Lazio, Italy
Giada De Laurentiis Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Scooby-Doo! And the Gourmet Ghost Herself (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Next Food Network Star Herself - Mentor - Judge - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Giada at Home Herself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Giada in Paradise Herself TV -
Giada's Weekend Getaways Herself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Today Herself - Contributor TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Everyday Italian Herself - Host TV -