Gerald McRaney
Gerald McRaney Profile Photo

Gerald McRaney

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Gerald Lee McRaney
Birth Date
Aug 19, 1947
Birth Place
Collins, Mississippi, USA
Gerald McRaney Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Violent Separation - - -
Deadwood: The Movie George Hearst - -
Title Star As Genre Info
24: Legacy Henry Donovan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christmas of Many Colors: Circle of Love Rev. Jake Owens - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Agent X Malcolm Millar TV -
Coat of Many Colors Rev. Jake Owens - -
Focus Ownes - -
The Disappointments Room Judge Blacker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Best of Me Tuck - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heart of the Country Calvin - -
House of Cards Raymond Tusk TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Longmire Barlow Connally TV -
Red Tails General Luntz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bird Dog Sam McGrath TM -
Fairly Legal Judge Nicastro / Judge David Nicastro TV -
The Umpire Joseph Woodward - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The A-Team Gen. Russell Morrison - -
Undercovers Carlton Shaw TV -
What If? Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Get Low Rev. Gus Horton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Women's Murder Club Martin Boxer TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jericho Johnston Green TV -
Saving Shiloh Ray Preston - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadwood George Hearst TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ike: Countdown to D-Day Lt. Gen. George S. Patton TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Going for Broke Jim Bancroft TM -
Mister Sterling Burt Gammel TV -
The Dan Show Ray Kennedy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Becoming Glen - TM -
Hansel & Gretel Father - -
Presidio Med Coach Fontina TV -
Third Watch Glen Hobart TV -
Tornado Warning Dr. Jake Arledge TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Danger Beneath the Sea Admiral Eugene Justice TM -
JAG Sergeant Major Charvis Krohn TV -
The West Wing USAF Gen. Alan Adamle TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Comanche Colonel Samuel Sturgis - -
Take Me Home: The John Denver Story Dutch TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Holiday Romance Cal Peterson TM -
Shake, Rattle and Roll: An American Love Story Howard Danner TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Nightmare Come True Don Zarn TM -
A Thousand Men and a Baby Capt. John 'Chick' Hayward TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Central Park West Adam Brock TV -
Home of the Brave Russell Greene TM -
Promised Land Russell Greene TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jake Lassiter: Justice on the Bayou Jake Lassiter TM -
Not Our Son George Keller TM -
Nothing Lasts Forever Dr. Lawrence Barker TM -
Simon & Simon: In Trouble Again Rick Simon TM -
The Stranger Beside Me Dave Morgan TM -
Touched by an Angel Russell Greene / Dr. Joe Patcherik TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Armed and Innocent Bobby Lee Holland TM -
Blind Vengeance - - -
Deadly Vows Tom Weston TM -
Motorcycle Gang Cal TM -
Someone She Knows Frank Mayfield TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scattered Dreams George Messenger TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fatal Friendship Hank Landrum TM -
Love and Curses... And All That Jazz Ross TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blind Vengeance Garr Hagar TM -
Vestige of Honor Major Falon TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Major Dad Maj. John D. 'Mac' McGillis TV -
Murder on the Moon Dennis Huff TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The People Across the Lake Chuck Yoman TM -
Where the Hell's That Gold?!!? Jones TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Hobo's Christmas Charlie TM -
Designing Women Dash Goff TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Easy Prey Christopher Wilder TM -
Jackals Jake Wheeler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
City Killer Lieutenant 'Eck' Eckford TM -
The NeverEnding Story Bastian's Father - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Haunting Passion Dan Evans TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Memories Never Die Howdy Tilford TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Simon & Simon Rick Simon TV -
The Seal - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rape and Marriage: The Rideout Case Cliff Sulkes TM -
The Aliens Are Coming Patrolman Ashley TM -
Where the Ladies Go Merle Johnson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Women in White Dr. Gus Henderson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Incredible Hulk Chief Frank Rhodes / Colin Roark / Denny Kayle TV -
The Jordan Chance Sid Burton TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Brain Machine Willie West - -
The Incredible Hulk: Death in the Family Denny Kayle TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Police Woman Comet TV -
The Blue Knight Steinmetz TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Petrocelli Cliff TV -
The Rockford Files D.A. John Pleasance / Hotel Manager / Irv TV -
The Streets of San Francisco Buck / Jeff Dixon TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barnaby Jones Dave Boyette / Jim Cabe / Pete TV -
The F.B.I. Story: The FBI Versus Alvin Karpis, Public Enemy Number One Smith TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gunsmoke Gentry / Lonnie Colby / Pete Murphy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Night of Bloody Horror Wesley Stuart - -
Women and Bloody Terror Terrance Bradford - -