George Lopez
George Lopez Profile Photo

George Lopez

Famous As
Comedian, host
Birth Name
George C. Lopez
Birth Date
Apr 23, 1961
Birth Place
Mission Hills, California, USA
George Lopez Album Discography
Comedy
album / discography

Tall, Dark & Chicano

Comedy Central

Comedy
album / discography

America's Mexican

Comedy Central

Comedy
album / discography

El Mas Chingon

Oglio

Comedy
album / discography

Team Leader

Oglio

Comedy
Comedy
album / discography

Alien Nation

Uproar