Garrett Clayton Profile
Garrett Clayton Profile Photo

Garrett Clayton

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Gary Clayton
Birth Date
Mar 19, 1991
Birth Place
Dearborn, Michigan, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Tanner in "Teen Beach Movie" (2013) (TV Movie)
Birth Name
Gary Clayton
Birth Date
Mar 19, 1991
Birth Place
Dearborn, Michigan, USA
Height
6' 1.5
Nationality
American
Garrett Clayton Video Gallery

2013 Glamoholic Magazine Photo Shoot

video