Gabrielle Union
Gabrielle Union Profile Photo

Gabrielle Union

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Gabrielle Monique Union
Birth Date
Oct 29, 1972
Birth Place
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Gabrielle Union Trivia
  1. Posed nude for Allure magazine's annual naked spread in May 2008.

  2. She had, along with Kelis, Erika Christensen, and Devon Aoki, stripped for art photographer Marc Baptiste's new book "Nudes", launched at a lavish party at New York's Milk Gallery May 31, 2007.