Gabrielle Union
Gabrielle Union Profile Photo

Gabrielle Union

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Gabrielle Monique Union
Birth Date
Oct 29, 1972
Birth Place
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Gabrielle Union Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Coffee Will Make You Black - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
L.A.'s Finest Syd Burnett TV aka "Bad Boys" spin-off series
The Perfect Find - - -
The Public Rebecca Parks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breaking In - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sleepless Dena - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Almost Christmas Rachel - aka "A Meyers Christmas"
The Birth of a Nation Esther - -
The Lion Guard Nala (voice) TV -
The Lion Guard: Return of the Roar Nala (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Think Like a Man Too Kristen - -
Top Five Erica Long - aka "Finally Famous"
Title Star As Genre Info
Being Mary Jane Mary Jane Paul TV -
Miss Dial Long Story Caller - -
Ridin' Dirty with Officer Turner Officer Turner TV -
The Door She - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Deeds Natalie - -
In Our Nature Vicky - -
Think Like a Man Kristen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little in Common Brooke Burleson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Body Politic Jessica Sharp TM -
FlashForward Zoey Andata TV -
Life Jane Seever TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cadillac Records Geneva Wade - -
Meet Dave No. 3 - Cultural Officer - aka Starship Dave
Title Star As Genre Info
Daddy's Little Girls Julia - -
The Box (II) Det. Cris Romano - -
The Perfect Holiday Nancy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Constellation Carmel Boxer - -
Running with Scissors Dorothy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Neo Ned Rachael - -
Night Stalker Perri Reed TV -
Say Uncle Elise - -
The Honeymooners Alice Kramden - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breakin' All the Rules Nicky Callas - -
Something the Lord Made Clara Thomas TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Boys 2 Syd - -
Cradle 2 the Grave Daria - -
Deliver Us from Eva Evangeline 'Eva' Dandrige - -
Ride or Die Masked Woman - aka Hustle and Heat
Title Star As Genre Info
Abandon Amanda Luttrell - -
Welcome to Collinwood Michelle - aka Safecrackers oder Diebe haben's schwer (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Brothers Denise Johnson - -
Two Can Play That Game Conny Spalding - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bring It On Isis - -
City of Angels Dr. Courtney Ellis TV -
Love & Basketball Shawnee - aka Love and Basketball
Title Star As Genre Info
10 Things I Hate About You Chastity - -
H-E Double Hockey Sticks Gabrielle 'Gabby' - -
She's All That Katie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
7th Heaven Keesha Hamilton TV aka 7th Heaven: Beginnings (USA: rerun title)