Gabriel Macht
Gabriel Macht Profile Photo

Gabriel Macht

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Gabriel S. Macht
Birth Date
Jan 22, 1972
Birth Place
The Bronx, New York, USA
Gabriel Macht Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Bag of Hammers Wyatt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
S.W.A.T.: Firefight Paul Cutler - -
Suits Harvey Specter TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love and Other Drugs Trey Hannigan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Middle Men Buck Dolby - -
Sam's Story - - -
Whiteout Robert Pryce - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Way to Valhalla Bo Durant - -
The Spirit The Spirit / Denny Colt - aka Will Eisner's The Spirit
Title Star As Genre Info
Because I Said So Johnny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Good Shepherd John Russell, Jr. - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Archangel R.J. O'Brian TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Love Song for Bobby Long Lawson Pines - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grand Theft Parsons Gram Parsons - -
The Recruit Zack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Company Officer Seale - aka Ceska spojka (Czech Republic)
Title Star As Genre Info
American Outlaws Frank James - -
Behind Enemy Lines Stackhouse - -
Title Star As Genre Info
101 Ways (The Things a Girl Will Do to Keep Her Volvo) Dirk - -
The Audrey Hepburn Story William Holden TM -
The Bookie's Lament Mickey - -
The Others Dr. Mark Gabriel TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Simply Irresistible Charlie - aka Einfach unwiderstehlich (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Adventures of Sebastian Cole Troy - -
The Object of My Affection Steve Casillo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Follow the River Johnny Draper TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Why Would I Lie? Jorge - -