Gabriel Macht
Gabriel Macht Profile Photo

Gabriel Macht

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Gabriel S. Macht
Birth Date
Jan 22, 1972
Birth Place
The Bronx, New York, USA
Gabriel Macht Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1982 N Best Young Motion Picture Actor Why Would I Lie? (1980) -