Gabriel Iglesias
Gabriel Iglesias Profile Photo

Gabriel Iglesias

Famous As
Comedian, actor
Birth Name
Gabriel J. Iglecias
Birth Date
Jul 15, 1976
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Gabriel Iglesias Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
UglyDolls Babo (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blazing Samurai Chuck (voice) - -
Show Dogs Sprinkles (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Coco Head Clerk (voice) - -
Ferdinand Cuatro (voice) - -
Smurfs: The Lost Village Jokey (voice) - -
The Nut Job 2: Nutty by Nature Jimmy (voice) - -
The Star Rufus the Dog (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
El Americano: The Movie Garcia (voice) - -
Norm of the North Pablo / Stan (voice) - -
The Beaner Alejandro Moreno - -
The Fluffy Shop Gabriel TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Magic Mike XXL Tobias - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Haunted House 2 Miguel - -
The Book of Life Pepe Rodriguez (voice) - -
The Fluffy Movie Himself - aka "The Fluffy Movie: Unity Through Laughter"
The Nut Job Jimmy (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Planes Ned / Zed (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Magic Mike Tobias - -
The High Fructose Adventures of Annoying Orange Mr. Cash & Smash / Crazy Klaus / Mr. Juicy Fun TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Los Barriga - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Emperor's New School (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Surfer King Aokee - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dias de Santiago Coquero - -
Title Star As Genre Info
El matador Gabe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Entre vivos y plebeyos Pirata - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All That Various TV -