Gabriel Iglesias
Gabriel Iglesias Profile Photo

Gabriel Iglesias

Famous As
Comedian, actor
Birth Name
Gabriel J. Iglecias
Birth Date
Jul 15, 1976
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Gabriel Iglesias Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Favorite TV Reality, Variety, or Comedy Personality or Act - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Comedy Act of 2019 Gabriel "Fluffy" Iglesias: One Show Fits All (2019) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Choice Comedian(#ChoiceComedian) - -