Fred Savage
Fred Savage Profile Photo

Fred Savage

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Fredrick Aaron Savage
Birth Date
Jul 9, 1976
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Fred Savage Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Grinder Stewart Sanderson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Being Bin Laden Alan Goldstein - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Generator Rex Noah / Team Leader / Sit-Ops Tech (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Single White Millionaire Ricky Zimmer TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crumbs Mitch Crumb TV -
Holidaze: The Christmas That Almost Didn't Happen Rusty (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kim Possible Wego #1 / Wego #2 (voice) TV -
The Last Run Steven Goodson - -
Welcome to Mooseport Bullard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin Powers in Goldmember Number Three - -
The Rules of Attraction A Junkie Named Marc - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Area 52 Chase Auberg TM -
Oswald Oswald / Gingerbread Man / Bus Driver (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Jungle Book: Mowgli's Story Narrator (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Guy Walks Into a Bar Josh Cohen - -
Working Matt Peyser TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
How Do You Spell God? Narrator TM -
No One Would Tell Bobby Tennison TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christmas on Division Street Trevor Atwood TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
When You Remember Me Mike Mills TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Monsters Brian Stevenson - -
The Wizard Corey Woods - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Run Till You Fall David Reuben TM -
The Wonder Years Kevin Arnold TV -
Vice Versa Charlie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Convicted: A Mother's Story Matthew Nickerson TM -
Dinosaurs! Philip - -
The Princess Bride The Grandson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Morningstar/Eveningstar Alan Bishop TV -
The Boy Who Could Fly Louis - -