Frankie Muniz
Frankie Muniz Profile Photo

Frankie Muniz

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Francisco James Muniz IV
Birth Date
Dec 5, 1985
Birth Place
Ridgewood, New Jersey, USA
Frankie Muniz Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Christopher Hope and the Secret of Napoleon - - -
Dancing with the Stars Himself TV -
The Black String Jonathan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hot Bath an' a Stiff Drink 2 Deputy Allister Jenkins - -
Road to Capri Daniel - -
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water Cop #3 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blast Vegas Nelson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pizza Man Matt Burns/Pizza Man - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Legend of Secret Pass Manu (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Extreme Movie Chuck - aka Parental Guidance Suggested
My Sexiest Year Jake - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story Buddy Holly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stay Alive Swink Sylvania - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Choose Your Own Adventure: The Abominable Snowman Benjamin North VI -
Racing Stripes Stripes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London Cody Banks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Agent Cody Banks Cody Banks - aka Agent Cody Banks, L' (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Fat Liar Jason Shepherd - aka Lügen haben kurze Beine (Germany)
Deuces Wild Scooch - aka Deuces Wild - Wild in den Straßen (Germany)
Moville Mysteries Mosley Moville TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dr. Dolittle 2 Boy Bear Cub - aka DR2
The Fairly OddParents Chester McBadbat TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
102 Dalmatians: Puppies to the Rescue Domino (voice) VG -
It Had to Be You Franklin - -
Malcolm in the Middle Malcolm TV -
Miracle in Lane 2 Justin Yoder TM -
My Dog Skip Willie Morris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Man Ross - -
Lost & Found Movie on TV 'Boy' - -
Title Star As Genre Info
To Dance with Olivia Oscar TM -
What the Deaf Man Heard Young Sammy TM -