Fetty Wap
Fetty Wap Profile Photo

Fetty Wap

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Willie Maxwell II
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1991
Birth Place
Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Fetty Wap Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Bruce Wayne

300 Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

For My Fans 3: The Final Chapter

300 Entertainment

Rap
Rap
album / discography

For My Fans, Vol. 1

Platinum Town Records

Rap
Rap
album / discography

King Zoo

Rap
album / discography

Zoovier

Hip-hop
Hip-hop
Hip-hop
album / discography

Fetty Wap (Deluxe Edition)

300 Entertainment

Hip-hop
album / discography

International Zoo

300 Entertainment

Hip-hop
album / discography

Fetty Wap

300 Entertainment