Fat Joe
Fat Joe Profile Photo

Fat Joe

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Joseph Antonio Cartagena
Birth Date
Aug 19, 1970
Birth Place
Bronx, New York, USA
Fat Joe Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Feel Rich: Health Is the New Wealth Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happy Feet Seymour (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Def Jam Fight for NY Crack (voice) VG -
Max Havoc: Curse of the Dragon - - -
Max Havoc: Curse of the Dragon - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Empire Tito Severe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blazin Big Jay VI -
Prison Song Big Pete - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Thicker Than Water Lonzo - -
Urban Menace Terror VI -
Whiteboys Don Flip Crew #2 - Whiteboyz
Title Star As Genre Info
I Like It Like That Biker Inmate - -