Fat Joe
Fat Joe Profile Photo

Fat Joe

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Joseph Antonio Cartagena
Birth Date
Aug 19, 1970
Birth Place
Bronx, New York, USA
Fat Joe Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Plata O Plomo

Empire

Rap
album / discography

The Darkside III

Terror Squad

Rap
album / discography

The Darkside Vol. 2

E1 Music

Rap
album / discography

The Darkside Vol.1

E1 Music

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Me, Myself and I

Virgin

Rap
album / discography

All or Nothing

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

Loyalty

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

Don Cartagena

Mystic/Big Beat

Rap
album / discography

Jealous One's Envy

Relativity

Rap
album / discography

Represent

Relativity