Fairuza Balk
Fairuza Balk Profile Photo

Fairuza Balk

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Fairuza Alejandra Balk
Birth Date
May 21, 1974
Birth Place
Point Reyes, California, USA
Fairuza Balk Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Trespassers The Visitor - aka "Hell Is Where the Home Is"
Title Star As Genre Info
Thicker Lonely - -
Title Star As Genre Info
August Falls Anna Ellison - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battle Scars Rifka - -
Ray Donovan Ginger TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dose of Reality Rose - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shit Year Message Voice (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans Heidi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grindstone Road Hannah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Humboldt County Bogart - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Orpheus Karen TM -
Wild Tigers I Have Known Logan's Mom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Year and a Day Lola - -
Don't Come Knocking Amber - -
What Is It? Snail - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lords of Everquest Lady T'Lak (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deuces Wild Annie - aka Deuces Wild - Wild in den Stra▀en (Germany)
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Mercedes Cortez (voice) VG aka Vice City (USA: short title)
Personal Velocity: Three Portraits Paula - aka Personal Velocity
Title Star As Genre Info
Almost Famous Saphire Loveson - aka Untitled: Almost Famous the Bootleg Cut
Red Letters Gretchen Van Buren - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American History X Stacey - -
The Waterboy Vicki Vallencourt - -
There's No Fish Food In Heaven Mona - aka Life in the Fast Lane
Title Star As Genre Info
American Perfekt Alice - -
The Maker Bella Sotto - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Craft Nancy Downs - -
The Island of Dr. Moreau Aissa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shadow of a Doubt Angel Harwell TM -
Things to Do in Denver When You're Dead Lucinda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Imaginary Crimes Sonya Weiler - -
Tollbooth Doris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Murder in the Heartland Caril Ann Fugate TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gas Food Lodging Shade - -
Shame Lizzie Curtis TM -
The Danger of Love: The Carolyn Warmus Story Lisa TM aka The Danger of Love
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadly Intentions... Again? Stacey TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Valmont CÚcile de Volanges - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Outside Chance of Maximilian Glick Delia Brzjinski - aka Bright Spark
Title Star As Genre Info
Poor Little Rich Girl: The Barbara Hutton Story Barbara (age 12) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Discovery Molly - -
The Worst Witch Mildred Hubble TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deceptions - TM -
Return to Oz Dorothy Gale TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever Beth Bradley TM -