Example
Example Profile Photo

Example

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Elliot John Gleave
Birth Date
Jun 20, 1982
Birth Place
Fulham, London, UK
Example Album Discography
Electronica
album / discography

Live Life Living

Sony Music Entertainment

Electronica
album / discography

Live Life Living (Deluxe Edition)

Sony Music Entertainment

Electronica
album / discography

#Hits

1-2-3-4-GO!

Electronica
album / discography

The Evolution of Man

Ministry of Sound

Electronica
album / discography

Playing in the Shadows

Ministry of Sound

Electronica
Electronica
album / discography

What We Made

WEA/Warner