Example
Example Profile Photo

Example

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Elliot John Gleave
Birth Date
Jun 20, 1982
Birth Place
Fulham, London, UK
Example Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N British Single "Changed The Way You Kiss Me" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best UK Act - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Q Best Male Artist - -