Evan Peters
Evan Peters Profile Photo

Evan Peters

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Evan Thomas Peters
Birth Date
Jan 20, 1987
Birth Place
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Evan Peters Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Phoenix Pietro Maximoff / Quicksilver - aka "X-Men: Dark Phoenix"
I Am Woman Jeff Wald - -
Snow Ponies - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Animals - - -
Pose Stan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Pirates of Somalia Jay Bahadur - aka "Dabka"
Title Star As Genre Info
Elvis & Nixon Dwight Chapin - -
X-Men: Apocalypse Peter / Quicksilver - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lazarus Effect Clay - aka "Lazarus"
Title Star As Genre Info
Adult World Alex - -
Safelight Charles - aka "Truck Stop"
X-Men: Days of Future Past Pietro Maximoff / Quicksilver - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Horror Story Kit Walker / Tate Langdon TV -
Never Back Down 2: The Beatdown Max Cooperman - -
Queen Frat Guy - -
The Good Doctor Donny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kick-Ass Todd - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gardens of the Night Rachel/Brian - -
Never Back Down Max Cooperman - -
One Tree Hill Jack Daniels TV -
Remarkable Power Ross - -
Title Star As Genre Info
An American Crime Ricky Hobbs - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Invasion Jesse Varon TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clipping Adam Adam Sheppard - -
Phil of the Future Seth Wosmer TV -
Sleepover Russell - -
The Days Cooper Day TV -