Esai Morales
Esai Morales Profile Photo

Esai Morales

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Esai Manuel Morales
Birth Date
Oct 1, 1962
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Esai Morales Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Superfly Adalberto - -
The Latin from Manhattan Papi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Simone Professor / Writer - -
The Wall of Mexico - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chicago P.D. Chief Lugo TV -
Imprisoned Governor Mandera - -
Ozark Del TV -
Senior Moment Diego Lozana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casa Vita Rodrigo Vita TM -
How to Get Away with Murder Jorge Castillo TV -
L.A. Series El Mono TM -
Never Back Down: No Surrender Hugo Vega - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Bloods Sgt. Trey Delgado TV -
From Dusk Till Dawn Lord Amancio Malvado TV -
Mozart in the Jungle Juan Delgado TV -
Spare Parts Pablo Santillan - -
The Brink Julian Navarro TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cleaners Father Brooks TV -
Jarhead 2: Field of Fire Captain Jones - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Criminal Minds Section Chief Mateo Cruz TV -
Magic City Carlos Ruiz TV -
Playin' for Love Principle Jose Marti - -
Teachers Manny TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Atlas Shrugged: Part 2 Francisco d'Anconia - -
Fairly Legal D.A. Aaron Davidson TV -
Seattle Superstorm Tom TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
17th Precinct Liam Butterfield TM -
Gun Hill Road Enrique - -
Los Americans Lee Valenzuela / Lee TV -
We Have Your Husband Eduardo Valseca TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Caprica Joseph Adama TV -
Cherry Wes - -
King of the Avenue Natas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jericho Major Edward Beck TV -
Kill Kill Faster Faster Markie - -
La linea Pelon - aka The Line
Title Star As Genre Info
24 Day 6: Debrief Agent Jorge Ramirez VI -
The Cure Jorge TM -
The Tehuacan Project - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Company Town Ray Dupre TM -
Fast Food Nation Tony - -
How to Go Out on a Date in Queens Frankie - -
The Virgin of Juarez Father Herrera - -
Vanished Agent Michael Tyner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Fusion Jose - -
Heartless Rick Benes/David Lopez TM aka Lethal Seduction
Once Upon a Wedding Pineda - -
True Crime: New York City Captain Victor Navarro (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sudbury - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Family Esteban Gonzalez TV aka American Family: Journey of Dreams
Dora the Explorer Papi TV -
Paid in Full Lulu - -
The Adventures of Tom Thumb & Thumbelina Vergas Mouse (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
NYPD Blue Lt. Tony Rodriguez TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Family in Crisis: The Elian Gonzales Story Juan Miguel Gonzalez TM -
American Virgin Jim the Director - aka Live Virgin
Resurrection Blvd. Paco Corrales TV -
Spin Cycle Nickens - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Atomic Train Noris MacKenzie TM -
Doomsday Man Mike - -
Southern Cross Philip Solano - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Circle of Deceit Jeff Silva TM -
The Wonderful Ice Cream Suit Dominguez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dog Watch Murrow VI aka Dogwatch
Dying to Be Perfect: The Ellen Hart Pena Story Federico Pena TM -
Livers Ain't Cheap Collin - aka The Real Thing
Scorpion Spring Astor - -
The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca Ricardo - aka Death in Granada
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadlocked: Escape from Zone 14 Tony Archer TM aka Deadlock 2
My Family Chucho - aka Cafe con leche
Title Star As Genre Info
Don't Do It Charles - -
In the Army Now Sgt. Stern - aka You're in the Army Now
Rapa Nui Make - -
The Burning Season Jair TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Living and Working in Space: The Countdown Has Begun Kenny VI -
The Waiter Julius - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bay City Story Jim Duran TM aka Deadline
Freejack Ripper - -
Ultraviolet Nicholas Walker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Naked Tango Zico Borenstein - aka Tango desnudo (Argentina)
Title Star As Genre Info
Bloodhounds of Broadway Handsome Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
La Bamba Bob Morales - -
The Principal Raymi Rojas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
L.A. Bad Neekos Valdez - aka Rainy Day Friends
On Wings of Eagles Rashid TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miami Vice Felipe Cruz TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Boys Paco Moreno - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Forty Deuce Mitchell - -