Erika Jayne Profile
Erika Jayne Profile Photo

Erika Jayne

Famous As
Dance / electronica singer, TV personality
Birth Name
Erika Chahoy
Birth Date
Jul 10, 1971
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Dance / electronica singer, TV personality
Popular for
Single "Rollercoaster" (2007)
Birth Name
Erika Chahoy
Birth Date
Jul 10, 1971
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended North Atlanta High School for the Performing Arts
Spouse
Thomas Zizzo (? - 1996), Thomas Girardi (since 1999)
Son
Thomas Zizzo Jr. (b. 1993)
Erika Jayne Video Gallery

XXPEN$IVE

video

How Many F**ks?

video

Pretty Mess

video

Crazy (Feat. Maino)

video

Painkillr

video

Get It Tonight (Feat. Flo Rida)

video