Eric Saade Profile
Eric Saade Profile Photo

Eric Saade

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Eric Khaled Saade
Birth Date
Oct 25, 1990
Birth Place
Kattarp, Helsingborg, Sweden
Famous As
Pop singer
Popular for
Single "Popular" (2011)
Birth Name
Eric Khaled Saade
Birth Date
Oct 25, 1990
Birth Place
Kattarp, Helsingborg, Sweden
Nationality
Swedish
Relation
Molly Sanden (singer)
Eric Saade Video Gallery

Day & Night (Camera Roll)

video

Every Minute (Acoustic Version) [Feat. Sto Cultr]

video

Every Minute

video

Nan som du (Lyric Video)

video

Glas

video

Postcard (Feat. Anis Don Demina)

video