Eric Paslay Profile
Eric Paslay Profile Photo

Eric Paslay

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Eric Thomas Paslay
Birth Date
Jan 29, 1983
Birth Place
Temple, Texas, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Friday Night" (2013)
Birth Name
Eric Thomas Paslay
Birth Date
Jan 29, 1983
Birth Place
Temple, Texas, USA
Height
6' 4"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Middle Tennessee State University, with a Bachelor of Science degree
Spouse
Natalie Harker (since 26-Apr-15)
Daughter
Piper Lily Paslay (b. 08-Dec-18)
Eric Paslay Video Gallery

Young Forever (Lyric Video)

video

Angels in This Town (Acoustic with Strings)

video

High Class

video

High Class (Lyric Video)

video

She Don't Love You

video

She Don't Love You (Lyric Video)

video