Eric Benet
Eric Benet Profile Photo

Eric Benet

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Eric Benet Jordan
Birth Date
Oct 15, 1966
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Eric Benet Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Trinity Goodheart - - -