Eric Benet
Eric Benet Profile Photo

Eric Benet

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Eric Benet Jordan
Birth Date
Oct 15, 1966
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Eric Benet Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Eric Benet

Primary Wave

R&B
album / discography

From E to U: Volume 1

Jordan House

R&B
album / discography

The Other One

Jordan House Records

R&B
album / discography

The One

Jordan House

R&B
album / discography

The One [Deluxe Edition]

Jordan House

R&B
album / discography

Lost in Time

Reprise

R&B
album / discography

Love & Life

Warner Bros.

R&B
album / discography

Hurricane

Warner Bros.

R&B
album / discography

A Day in the Life

Warner Bros.

R&B
album / discography

True to Myself

Warner Bros.