Emmy Rossum
Emmy Rossum Profile Photo

Emmy Rossum

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Emmanuelle Grey Rossum
Birth Date
Sep 12, 1986
Birth Place
New York, USA
Emmy Rossum Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold Pursuit - - aka "Hard Powder"
Title Star As Genre Info
A Futile and Stupid Gesture Kathryn Walker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Before I Disappear Maggie - aka "The Long Goodnight"
Comet Kimberly - -
You're Not You Bec - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beautiful Creatures Ridley Duchannes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shameless Fiona Gallagher TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dare Alexa Walker - -
Dragonball Evolution Bulma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Poseidon Jennifer Ramsey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Andrew Lloyd Webber's The Phantom of the Opera Christine - aka The Phantom of the Opera
The Day After Tomorrow Laura Chapman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mystic River Katie Markum - -
Nola Nola - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Passionada Vicky Amonte - -
Title Star As Genre Info
An American Rhapsody Sheila (at 15) - aka Amerikai rapszódia (Hungary)
Happy Now Nicky Trent/Jenny Thomas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
It Had to Be You Young Girl - -
Songcatcher Deladis Slocumb - -
The Audrey Hepburn Story Young Audrey Hepburn (ages 12-16) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Genius Claire Addison TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Will of Their Own Young Sarah TV -
Grace & Glorie Luanne TM -
Only Love Lily TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
As the World Turns Abigail Williams #1 (1999) TV -