Emmanuelle Chriqui
Emmanuelle Chriqui Profile Photo

Emmanuelle Chriqui

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui
Birth Date
Dec 10, 1977
Birth Place
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Emmanuelle Chriqui Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
7 Splinters in Time Alise Spiegelman - -
Hospitality Donna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In This Life - - -
Super Troopers 2 Genevieve Aubois - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shut Eye Gina TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Killing Jesus Herodia - -
Omphalos Alise Spiegelman - -
The Hamilton House - - -
The Million Dollar Man - - -
The Steps Marla - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fort Bliss Alma - -
Situation amoureuse: C'est complique Vanessa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Short History of Decay Erika Bryce - -
Beware the Batman Sapphire Stagg (voice) TV -
Cleaners Veronica TV -
The Ordained Sam TM -
Three Night Stand Robyn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Mentalist Lorelei Martins TV -
Tron: Uprising Page (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
5 Days of August Tatia - aka "Georgia"
5 Days of War Tatia - -
Elektra Luxx Bambi Lindberg - -
Girl Walks Into a Bar Teresa - -
The Borgias Sancia TV -
Thundercats Cheetara TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
13 Aileen - -
American Dad! - TV -
Call of Duty: Black Ops Numbers - -
Saint John of Las Vegas Tasty D Lite - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Taking Chances Lucy - aka Patriotville
Tom Cool Chriqui - -
Women in Trouble Bambi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
August Morela - -
Cadillac Records Revetta Chess - -
Robot Chicken Woman TV -
Tortured Becky - -
You Don't Mess with the Zohan Dalia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
After Sex Jordy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deceit - TM -
Waltzing Anna Nurse Jill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adam and Eve Eve - aka National Lampoon Adam & Eve
Candy Paint Angela Martinez - -
Entourage Sloan TV -
In the Mix Dolly - -
The Crow: Wicked Prayer Lilly - -
The O.C. Jodie TV -
Tom 51 Chriqui - -
Unscripted Emmanuelle TV -
Waiting... Tyla - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rick Duke's Long-Suffering Wife - -
Wrong Turn Carly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
On the Line Abbey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
100 Girls Patty - -
Ricky 6 Lee - aka Say You Love Satan
Snow Day Claire Bonner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Detroit Rock City Barbara - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Champion's Fight: A Moment of Truth Movie Cindy TM aka Shattered Hearts
Alien Abduction: Incident in Lake County Renee Laurent TM -
Cuori in campo Megan TM aka World Cup '98
Futuresport Gonzales TM -
Principal Takes a Holiday Roxanne TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kyuketsuki Miyu Hisae Aoki TV aka Vampire Princess Miyu
Unwed Father Kayla TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harrison Bergeron Jeannie TM aka Kurt Vonnegut's Harrison Bergeron
The Donor Patty - -