Emmanuelle Chriqui
Emmanuelle Chriqui Profile Photo

Emmanuelle Chriqui

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui
Birth Date
Dec 10, 1977
Birth Place
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Emmanuelle Chriqui Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 N Best Actress 100 Girls (2000) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2002 N Film - Choice Lip Lock On the Line (2001) Lance Bass
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 W Standout Performance - -