Emma Stone
Emma Stone Profile Photo

Emma Stone

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Emily Jean Stone
Birth Date
Nov 6, 1988
Birth Place
Scottsdale, Arizona, USA
Emma Stone Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Cruella Cruella de Vil - -
The Croods 2 Eep (voice) - -
The Menu - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Zombieland: Double Tap Wichita - aka "Zombieland 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
Maniac Annie Landsberg TV -
Women in Business - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Letters from Rosemary Rosemary Kennedy - -
The Favourite Abigail Masham - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battle of the Sexes Billie Jean King - -
La La Land Mia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aloha Allison Ng - aka "Deep Tiki"
Irrational Man Jill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Birdman Sam - aka Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
Magic in the Moonlight Erica Leerhsen - -
The Amazing Spider-Man 2 Gwen Stacy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Movie 43 Ellen Malloy - -
The Croods Eep (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Amazing Spider-Man Gwen Stacy - -
The Gangster Squad Jean - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crazy, Stupid, Love. Hannah - -
Friends with Benefits Kayla - -
Robot Chicken Janet / Lacey Underall / Lois Lane / Shosanna Dreyfus / Yori (voice) TV -
The Help Eugenia 'Skeeter' Phelan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Easy A Olive Penderghast - -
iPhone Murder Apps Emma VI -
Marmaduke Mazie (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past Allison Vandermeersh - -
Paper Man Abby - -
Zombieland Wichita - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The House Bunny Natalie - -
The Rocker Amelia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drive Violet Trimble TV -
Superbad Jules - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The New Partridge Family Laurie Partridge TM -