Emily VanCamp
Emily VanCamp Profile Photo

Emily VanCamp

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Emily Irene VanCamp
Birth Date
May 12, 1986
Birth Place
Port Perry, Ontario, Canada
Emily VanCamp Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Resident Nicolette TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boundaries (2016) Emily Price - aka "Pays"
Captain America: Civil War Sharon Carter / Agent 13 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Girl in the Book Alice Harvey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Kate / Agent 13 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond the Blackboard Stacey Bess TM -
Revenge Emily Thorne TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Norman Emily Parrish - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Irish Kathleen McKay - -
Brothers & Sisters Rebecca Harper TV -
Brothers & Sisters: Family Album Rebecca Harper TM -
Carriers Kate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rings Emily VI -
The Ring Two Emily - aka Samara: Ring 2
Title Star As Genre Info
A Different Loyalty Jen Tyler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Everwood Amy Abbott TV -
Glory Days Sam Dolan TV -
Redeemer Alana TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dice Johanna Wilson TV -
Lost and Delirious Allison Moller - aka La rage au coeur (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Are You Afraid of the Dark? Peggy Gregory TV -
Jackie Bouvier Kennedy Onassis Jackie Bouvier - Age 13 TM -