Emily VanCamp
Emily VanCamp Profile Photo

Emily VanCamp

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Emily Irene VanCamp
Birth Date
May 12, 1986
Birth Place
Port Perry, Ontario, Canada
Emily VanCamp Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Favorite Dramatic TV Actress - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Choice Movie Liplock Captain America: Civil War (2016) Chris Evans
2013 N Choice TV Actress: Drama Revenge (2011) (TV) -
2012 N Choice TV Actress: Drama Revenge (2011) (TV) -
2005 N Choice TV Actress: Drama Everwood (2002) (TV) -
2005 N Choice TV Chemistry Everwood (2002) (TV) Gregory Smith
2004 N Choice TV Actress - Drama/Action Adventure Everwood (2002) (TV) -
2003 N Choice TV Actress - Drama/Action Adventure Everwood (2002) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Best Performance in a TV Series (Comedy or Drama) - Supporting Young Actress Everwood (2002) (TV) -