Elton John
Elton John Profile Photo

Elton John

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Reginald Kenneth Dwight
Birth Date
Mar 25, 1947
Birth Place
Pinner, Middlesex, England
Elton John Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Jumpers for Goalposts Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Super Duper Alice Cooper Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sellebrity Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Union Himself TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tony Bennett: An American Classic - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tommy and Quadrophenia Live: The Who The Pinball Wizard VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bob the Builder: A Christmas to Remember John (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Who Live, Featuring the Rock Opera Tommy The Pinball Wizard TM -