Ellen DeGeneres
Ellen DeGeneres Profile Photo

Ellen DeGeneres

Famous As
Actress, stand-up comedian, talk show host
Birth Name
Ellen Lee DeGeneres
Birth Date
Jan 26, 1958
Birth Place
Metairie, Louisiana, USA
Ellen DeGeneres Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Ellen's Game of Games Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Finding Dory Dory (voice) - -
Unity Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Laughing Stock - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dog Show - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Short Film Ellen - -
My Short Film Ellen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Finding Nemo Dory - -
Title Star As Genre Info
On the Edge Operator (segment "Reaching Normal") TM -
Reaching Normal Operator - -
The Ellen Show Ellen Richmond TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
If These Walls Could Talk 2 Kal (segment "2000") TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Edtv Cynthia Topping - Ed TV
The Love Letter Janet Hall - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doctor Dolittle Prologue Dog (voice) - -
Goodbye Lover Sgt. Rita Pompano - -
Title Star As Genre Info
9 The Octopus Lady VG -
Mr. Wrong Martha Alston - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ellen Ellen Morgan TV These Friends of Mine
Title Star As Genre Info
Coneheads Coach - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Laurie Hill Nancy MacIntire TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arduous Moon - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Open House Margo Van Meter TV -