Elle Varner Profile
Elle Varner Profile Photo

Elle Varner

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Gabrielle Shellise Varner
Birth Date
Feb 12, 1989
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Album "Perfectly Imperfect" (2012)
Birth Name
Gabrielle Shellise Varner
Birth Date
Feb 12, 1989
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Academy of Music at Hamilton High School
Elle Varner Video Gallery

Kinda Love

video

Pour Me (Feat. Wale)

video

Loving U Blind

video

Cold Case

video

Fuck It All

video

Don't Wanna Dance (Feat. A$AP Ferg)

video