Ella Fitzgerald
Ella Fitzgerald Profile Photo

Ella Fitzgerald

Famous As
Jazz singer
Birth Name
Ella Jane Fitzgerald
Birth Date
Apr 25, 1917
Birth Place
Newport News, Virginia, USA
Ella Fitzgerald Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Let No Man Write My Epitaph Flora - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pete Kelly's Blues Maggie Jackson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ride 'Em Cowboy Ruby - -