Elephant Man Profile
Elephant Man Profile Photo

Elephant Man

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
O'Neil Bryant
Birth Date
Nov 11, 1976
Birth Place
Seaview Gardens, Kingston, Jam
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Single "All Out" (2004)
Birth Name
O'Neil Bryant
Birth Date
Nov 11, 1976
Birth Place
Seaview Gardens, Kingston, Jam
Education
  • Attended Norman Manley Comprehensive High School
Son
Omar, Orane, Onesham, Oneil, Eli One
Daughter
Olivia, Omeka, Oneifa, Elepus, Eli Two
Elephant Man Video Gallery

Memories

video

The Cure

video

Find It (Short Film)

video

Let Me See You Twerk

video

Life of the Party

video

Jesus Take the Wheel

video