Edgar Ramirez
Edgar Ramirez Profile Photo

Edgar Ramirez

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Edgar Filiberto Ramirez Arellano
Birth Date
Mar 25, 1977
Birth Place
San Cristobal, Venezuela
Edgar Ramirez Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
355 - - -
Resistance (2020) Sigmund - -
The War Has Ended Joseph - -
Wasp Network - - -
Yes Day Carlos Torres - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jungle Cruise - - -
The Last Days of American Crime Graham Bricke - -
The Undoing Detective Joe Mendoza TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
La Quietud Vincent - -
Love Child Nacho - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Crime Story Gianni Versace TV aka Versace: American Crime Story
Black or White, Never Gray Benicio Sgrena TV -
Bright Kandomere - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gold (2016) Geologist, Michael Acosta - -
The Girl on the Train (2016) Dr. Kamal Abdic - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hands of Stone Roberto Duran - -
Joy Tony - -
Point Break Bodhi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deliver Us from Evil Mendoza - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Counselor Priest - -
The Liberator Simon Bolivar - aka "Libertador"
Title Star As Genre Info
A coeur ouvert Javier - -
Wrath of the Titans Ares - -
Zero Dark Thirty (2012) Larry from Ground Branch - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saluda al diablo de mi parte Angel Sotavento - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carlos Ilich Ramírez Sánchez 'Carlos' TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Argentine Ciro Redondo Garcia - aka "Che: Part One"
Vantage Point Javier - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cyrano Fernandez Cyrano Fernandez - -
The Bourne Ultimatum Paz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
El Don Alvaro - -
Elipsis Sebastian Castillo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Atenea y Afrodita Novio - -
Domino Choco - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Punto y raya Pedro - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Yotama se va volando Manuel Zozaya - -
Title Star As Genre Info
El nudo Gustavo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aqui espaantan! Vendedor de videos - -