Eddie Cibrian
Eddie Cibrian Profile Photo

Eddie Cibrian

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Edward Bryant Cibrian
Birth Date
Jun 18, 1973
Birth Place
Burbank, California, USA
Eddie Cibrian Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Take Two Eddie Valetik TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rosewood Aaron Slade TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Single Moms Club Santos - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Notes from Dad Clay Allen TM -
The Best Man Holiday Brian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
For Better or Worse Chris TV -
Good Deeds John - -
Hot in Cleveland Sean TV -
Rizzoli & Isles Dennis Rockmond TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Playboy Club Nick Dalton TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chase Ben Crowley TV -
Healing Hands Buddy Hoyt TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: Miami Jesse Cardoza TV -
Northern Lights Nate Burns - aka Nora Roberts' Northern Lights
Not Easily Broken Brock Houseman - -
Washington Field SA Tommy Diaz TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Starter Wife Detective Eddie La Roche TV -
Ugly Betty Coach Diaz TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Football Wives Jason Austin TM -
Samantha Who? Kevin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Vanished Agent Daniel Lucas TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Invasion Russell Varon TV -
The Cave Tyler McAllister - -
Tilt Eddie Towne TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Street Lawyer Michael Brock TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Say It Isn't So Jack Mitchelson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Beginning Joseph TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
3deep Eddie TM -
But I'm a Cheerleader Rock - -
Third Watch Jimmy Doherty TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Living Out Loud The Masseur - -
Logan's War: Bound by Honor Logan Fallon TM -
Sunset Beach: Shockwave Cole Deschanel TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sunset Beach Cole Deschanel TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baywatch Nights Griff Walker TV aka Detectives on the Beach
Title Star As Genre Info
The Young and the Restless Matt Clark (#1) TV aka "Y&R"