Eddie Cibrian
Eddie Cibrian Profile Photo

Eddie Cibrian

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Edward Bryant Cibrian
Birth Date
Jun 18, 1973
Birth Place
Burbank, California, USA
Eddie Cibrian Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Ensemble Cast The Best Man Holiday (2013) Terrence Howard, Taye Diggs, Harold Perrineau
Year * Category Works Shared
2002 N Outstanding Actor in a Television Series Third Watch (1999) (TV) -
2000 N Emerging Actor in a Drama Series Third Watch (1999) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1999 N Hottest Male Star Sunset Beach (1997) (TV) -
1998 N Outstanding Younger Leading Actor Sunset Beach (1997) (TV) -