Ed Skrein
Ed Skrein Profile Photo

Ed Skrein

Famous As
Actor, musician
Birth Name
Edward George Skrein
Birth Date
Mar 29, 1983
Birth Place
Camden, London, England, UK
Ed Skrein Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Patriot - - -
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil - - aka "Maleficent 2"
Midway - - -
Patrick (2019) Vet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alita: Battle Angel Zapan - -
Born a King - - -
Gateway 6 - - -
If Beale Street Could Talk - - -
In Darkness (2018) - - -
Tau Alex - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadpool Ajax - -
The Model Shane White - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kill Your Friends Rent - -
The Transporter Refueled Frank Martin - aka "The Transporter Legacy"
Tiger House Callum - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Northmen: A Viking Saga Hjorr - -
Screaming Soul: Poverty - VI -
Sword of Vengeance Treden - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Game of Thrones Daario Naharis TV -
Goldfish Vincent - -
The Tunnel Anthony Walsh TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ill Manors Ed - -
Piggy Jamie - -
The Sweeney David - -