Ed Skrein
Ed Skrein Profile Photo

Ed Skrein

Famous As
Actor, musician
Birth Name
Edward George Skrein
Birth Date
Mar 29, 1983
Birth Place
Camden, London, England, UK
Ed Skrein Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W Best Fight Deadpool (2016) Ryan Reynolds
2016 N Best Villain Deadpool (2016) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Choice Movie Villain Deadpool (2016) -