Dwyane Wade
Dwyane Wade Profile Photo

Dwyane Wade

Famous As
Professional basketball player
Birth Name
Dwyane Tyrone Wade Jr.
Birth Date
Jan 17, 1982
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Dwyane Wade Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 W Best NBA Player - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best Style - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W King of Swag - -
2014 N Best Male Athlete - -